Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 116 constituents

Madison Arnold

Titles: Science
Email:

Florencia Ayala Garcia De Gonza

Titles: SNS - Production Technician 7.5 Hour

Sylvia Bacelis-Choi

Titles: Clerk - Middle School
Email:

Robert Bailey

Titles: Language Arts
Email:

Christian Barefield

Titles: School Resource Officer
Email:

Lisa Bates

Titles: Assistant Principal - Middle School
Email:

Alexa Beesley

Titles: Language Arts
Email:

Lucia Bentley

Titles: SNS - Production Technician 6.00 Hour
Email:

Amy Brenders

Titles: Specialist - Library Media Middle School
Email:

Laney Brown

Titles: SpEd - Speech Pathologist - Middle School
Email:

Emily Buchanan

Titles: History
Email:

Miguel Caban Mendez

Titles: ESL
Email:

Fatima Calderon

Titles: Foreign Language
Email:

Alexander Campbell

Titles: History
Email:

Raechel Campbell

Titles: Counselor - MS
Email:

Christina Carr

Titles: Title I Instructional Dean
Email:

Joseph Carter

Titles: SPED - Inclusion
Email:

Olivia Chambers

Titles: SP Assistant - MAC Middle School
Email:

Joon Choe

Titles: Band - HS Asst
Email:

Eric Chui

Titles: Orchestra - MS Head
Email:

Monica Cisneros

Titles: Clerk - Student Services Middle School
Email:

Victoria Cisneros

Titles: Principal - Middle School
Email:

Clarissa Correa

Titles: Positive Action Center Specialist
Email:

Temple Creamer-Gonzalez

Titles: AVID
Email:

Veronica Cruz

Titles: Math
Email:

David Culp

Titles: Science
Email:

Casey Dailey

Titles: Special Education - Fundamentals - Middle School
Email:

Niccole Dassow

Titles: Specialist - Advanced Academics
Email:

Joshua Dominguez

Titles: Band - HS Asst
Email:

Phan Douk

Titles: Custodian - Custodian

Leah Dowell

Titles: Science
Email:

Thuy Tiffany Duong

Titles: SP Assistant - Inclusion Middle School
Email:

Erin Felker

Titles: Counselor - Middle School
Email:

Kathy Fisher

Titles: Theatre Arts
Email:

Jessie Frishman

Titles: Title I Instructional Dean
Email:

Caitlin Fry

Titles: Science
Email:

R Fudge

Titles: Athletic Trainer - Middle School
Email:

Paulina Garcia

Titles: Clerk - Student Services Middle School
Email:

Virginia Gil

Titles: Custodian - Lead Middle School
Email:

Cynthia Gillis

Titles: AVID/Coach
Email:

Ana Giron

Titles: SNS - Manager Middle School
Email:

Eva Guerrier

Titles: Assistant - Clinic Middle School - ESSER
Email:

Khaeer Gulley

Titles: SpED - Inclusion/Coach
Email:

Carrie Hajnal

Titles: Language Arts
Email:

Maria Harrison

Titles: ELL Assessment Assistant - ESSER
Email:

Jessica Harry

Titles: Orchestra - HS Head
Email:

Alejandra Hernandez

Titles: Science
Email:

Luz Hernandez

Titles: Art
Email:

Matthew Hobar

Titles: Adjunct - SpEd Teacher - MS - Fundamentals
Email:

Colton Hood

Titles: Kick Start Teacher
Email:
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 116 constituents